If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Oakmont Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[West Mifflin Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Robinson_Township,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Robinson Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[West Mifflin Borough]] |
| 1977-04-14 | | 1977-04-14 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[West Mifflin Borough]] |
| 1979-05-11 | | 1979-05-11 | ||
| 1979-10-14 | | 1979-10-14 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Fairview_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Fairview Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Center_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Center Township]] |
| 1980-08-26 | | 1980-08-26 | ||
| 1981-02-10 | | 1981-02-10 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carroll_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Carroll Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allenport Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | | [[Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carroll_Township,_Washington_County,_Pennsylvania|Carroll Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hyde Park Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hyde Park Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Murrysville Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Murrysville Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rostraver_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Rostraver Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monessen City]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monessen City]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rostraver_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Rostraver Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monessen City]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Murrysville Borough]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hempfield_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Hempfield Township]] |
| 1957-09-17 | | 1957-09-17 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hempfield_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Hempfield Township]] |
| 1958-06-30 | | 1958-06-30 | ||
| 1958-07-18 | | 1958-07-18 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hempfield_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Hempfield Township]] |
| 1960-10-14 | | 1960-10-14 | ||
| 1960-10-04 | | 1960-10-04 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1962-01-25 | | 1962-01-25 | ||
| 1962-02-02 | | 1962-02-02 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1962-07-27 | | 1962-07-27 | ||
| 1962-08-27 | | 1962-08-27 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hempfield_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Hempfield Township]] |
| 1964-05-11 | | 1964-05-11 | ||
| 1964-05-29 | | 1964-05-29 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hempfield_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Hempfield Township]] |
| 1967-09-13 | | 1967-09-13 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1965-07-27 | | 1965-07-27 | ||
| 1965-07-29 | | 1965-07-29 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1965-11-18 | | 1965-11-18 | ||
| 1965-11-23 | | 1965-11-23 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1966-01-31 | | 1966-01-31 | ||
| 1966-03-17 | | 1966-03-17 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1966-07-22 | | 1966-07-22 | ||
| 1966-07-23 | | 1966-07-23 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1967-01-03 | | 1967-01-03 | ||
| 1967-01-16 | | 1967-01-16 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1967-11-14 | | 1967-11-14 | ||
| 1967-11-20 | | 1967-11-20 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1968-04-03 | | 1968-04-03 | ||
| 1968-04-24 | | 1968-04-24 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 1968-09-04 | | 1968-09-04 | ||
| 1968-12-31 | | 1968-12-31 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[East | + | | [[East Huntingdon_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|East Huntingdon Township]] |
| 1979-06-06 | | 1979-06-06 | ||
| 1979-07-17 | | 1979-07-17 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sewickley_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Sewickley Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Loyalhanna_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Loyalhanna Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Unity_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Unity Township]] |
| 2000-09-29 | | 2000-09-29 | ||
| 2000-10-28 | | 2000-10-28 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Murrysville Borough]] |
| 2001-09-18 | | 2001-09-18 | ||
| 2002-02-13 | | 2002-02-13 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Murrysville Borough]] |
| 2002-06-14 | | 2002-06-14 | ||
| 2002-09-09 | | 2002-09-09 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2002-10-10 | | 2002-10-10 | ||
| 2003-02-12 | | 2003-02-12 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2002-10-10 | | 2002-10-10 | ||
| 2003-02-06 | | 2003-02-06 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Murrysville Borough]] |
| 2003-07-11 | | 2003-07-11 | ||
| 2003-08-26 | | 2003-08-26 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2003-11-25 | | 2003-11-25 | ||
| 2004-02-25 | | 2004-02-25 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 2003-12-16 | | 2003-12-16 | ||
| 2004-03-02 | | 2004-03-02 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hempfield_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Hempfield Township]] |
| 2008-11-05 | | 2008-11-05 | ||
| 2008-11-19 | | 2008-11-19 | ||
| Line 601: | Line 600: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: DEVELOPED RESOURCES INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 21 LOW GRADE RD, CHESWICK, Pennsylvania 15024 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-003-01015 | PA | Allegheny | Oakmont Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-01018 | PA | Allegheny | West Mifflin Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | ||
| 37-003-01049 | PA | Allegheny | Robinson Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-003-20910 | PA | Allegheny | West Mifflin Borough | 1977-04-14 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-003-20987 | PA | Allegheny | West Mifflin Borough | 1979-05-11 | 1979-10-14 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-019-02089 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | ||
| 37-019-21315 | PA | Butler | Fairview Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-063-25684 | PA | Indiana | Center Township | 1980-08-26 | 1981-02-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-125-01603 | PA | Washington | Carroll Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-01816 | PA | Washington | Allenport Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-125-02015 | PA | Washington | Carroll Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00760 | PA | Westmoreland | Hyde Park Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00761 | PA | Westmoreland | Hyde Park Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00765 | PA | Westmoreland | Murrysville Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00793 | PA | Westmoreland | Murrysville Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Regulatory Inactive Status | ||
| 37-129-00794 | PA | Westmoreland | Rostraver Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00796 | PA | Westmoreland | Monessen City | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00797 | PA | Westmoreland | Monessen City | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00805 | PA | Westmoreland | Rostraver Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00806 | PA | Westmoreland | Monessen City | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00807 | PA | Westmoreland | Murrysville Borough | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-00838 | PA | Westmoreland | Washington Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-20084 | PA | Westmoreland | Hempfield Township | 1957-09-17 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20113 | PA | Westmoreland | Hempfield Township | 1958-06-30 | 1958-07-18 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20238 | PA | Westmoreland | Hempfield Township | 1960-10-14 | 1960-10-04 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20300 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1962-01-25 | 1962-02-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20323 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1962-07-27 | 1962-08-27 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20384 | PA | Westmoreland | Washington Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-20403 | PA | Westmoreland | Hempfield Township | 1964-05-11 | 1964-05-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20432 | PA | Westmoreland | Hempfield Township | 1967-09-13 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20439 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1965-07-27 | 1965-07-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20450 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1965-11-18 | 1965-11-23 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20461 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1966-01-31 | 1966-03-17 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20475 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1966-07-22 | 1966-07-23 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20489 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1967-01-03 | 1967-01-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-20511 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1967-11-14 | 1967-11-20 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-129-20516 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1968-04-03 | 1968-04-24 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-129-20529 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 1968-09-04 | 1968-12-31 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-21520 | PA | Westmoreland | East Huntingdon Township | 1979-06-06 | 1979-07-17 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-21549 | PA | Westmoreland | Sewickley Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-129-23739 | PA | Westmoreland | Loyalhanna Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-129-24421 | PA | Westmoreland | Unity Township | 2000-09-29 | 2000-10-28 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-24598 | PA | Westmoreland | Murrysville Borough | 2001-09-18 | 2002-02-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-24761 | PA | Westmoreland | Murrysville Borough | 2002-06-14 | 2002-09-09 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-24855 | PA | Westmoreland | Washington Township | 2002-10-10 | 2003-02-12 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-24856 | PA | Westmoreland | Washington Township | 2002-10-10 | 2003-02-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-25077 | PA | Westmoreland | Murrysville Borough | 2003-07-11 | 2003-08-26 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-25174 | PA | Westmoreland | Washington Township | 2003-11-25 | 2004-02-25 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-25206 | PA | Westmoreland | Washington Township | 2003-12-16 | 2004-03-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-129-27727 | PA | Westmoreland | Hempfield Township | 2008-11-05 | 2008-11-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]