If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Operator Details == | == Operator Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | ||
| − | | Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO | + | | Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO |
|- | |- | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| State: Ohio | | State: Ohio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Address: | + | | Address: 2017 STATE ROUTE 821 BLDG 21A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | City: | + | | City: MARIETTA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zip Code: | + | | Zip Code: 45750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone Number: ( | + | | Phone Number: (740) 828-2892 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
== Operator Details == | == Operator Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable welldetails" width="95%" | ||
| − | | Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO | + | | Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO |
|- | |- | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| State: Ohio | | State: Ohio | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Address: | + | | Address: 2017 STATE ROUTE 821 BLDG 21A |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | City: | + | | City: MARIETTA |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zip Code: | + | | Zip Code: 45750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Phone Number: ( | + | | Phone Number: (740) 828-2892 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| State: Ohio |
| Address: 2017 STATE ROUTE 821 BLDG 21A |
| City: MARIETTA |
| Zip Code: 45750 |
| Phone Number: (740) 828-2892 |
For data sources see[1]
[[Category:Ohio Operators]__
| Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| State: Ohio |
| Address: 2017 STATE ROUTE 821 BLDG 21A |
| City: MARIETTA |
| Zip Code: 45750 |
| Phone Number: (740) 828-2892 |
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | Spud Date | Permit Date | Configuration | Well Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|