If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Operator Details == | == Operator Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable welldetails" style="width: 100%" | {| class="wikitable welldetails" style="width: 100%" | ||
| − | | Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO | + | | Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO |
|- | |- | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: 2017 STATE ROUTE 821 BLDG 21A, MARIETTA, Ohio 45750 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: ( | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: (740) 828-2892 |
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|}--> | |}--> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: OOGC DISPOSAL CO |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: 2017 STATE ROUTE 821 BLDG 21A, MARIETTA, Ohio 45750 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: (740) 828-2892 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]