If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-25954]] | | [[37-059-25954]] | ||
| − | | 09 | + | | 2012-09-04 |
| − | | | + | | 2012-03-29 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-25955]] | | [[37-059-25955]] | ||
| − | | 09 | + | | 2012-09-05 |
| − | | | + | | 2012-03-26 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-25956]] | | [[37-059-25956]] | ||
| − | | 09 | + | | 2012-09-04 |
| − | | | + | | 2012-03-26 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26013]] | | [[37-059-26013]] | ||
| − | | 09 | + | | 2012-09-04 |
| − | | | + | | 2012-05-31 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26076]] | | [[37-059-26076]] | ||
| − | | 11 | + | | 2012-11-09 |
| − | | 10 | + | | 2012-10-31 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26077]] | | [[37-059-26077]] | ||
| − | | 11 | + | | 2012-11-09 |
| − | | 10 | + | | 2012-10-31 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26079]] | | [[37-059-26079]] | ||
| − | | 03 | + | | 2013-03-27 |
| − | | 11 | + | | 2012-11-06 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26120]] | | [[37-059-26120]] | ||
| − | | 03 | + | | 2013-03-27 |
| − | | | + | | 2013-03-12 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26121]] | | [[37-059-26121]] | ||
| − | | 03 | + | | 2013-03-27 |
| − | | | + | | 2013-03-12 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26122]] | | [[37-059-26122]] | ||
| − | | 03 | + | | 2013-03-27 |
| − | | | + | | 2013-03-07 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-059-26123]] | | [[37-059-26123]] | ||
| − | | 03 | + | | 2013-03-27 |
| − | | | + | | 2013-03-12 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Well Pad ID: 144916 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":39.935875,"lon":-80.308069,"icon":""}]} |
| Well Pad Name: PATTERSON CREEK | |
| Operator Name: EQT PROD CO | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Greene | |
| Municipality: Center Township | |
| Street Address: 573 Hopewell Ridge Road, | |
| City: Sycamore | |
| Zip Code: 15364 | |
| Latitude: 39.935875 | |
| Longitude: -80.308069 |
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | Spud Date | Permit Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-059-25954 | 2012-09-04 | 2012-03-29 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-25955 | 2012-09-05 | 2012-03-26 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-25956 | 2012-09-04 | 2012-03-26 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26013 | 2012-09-04 | 2012-05-31 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26076 | 2012-11-09 | 2012-10-31 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26077 | 2012-11-09 | 2012-10-31 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26079 | 2013-03-27 | 2012-11-06 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26120 | 2013-03-27 | 2013-03-12 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26121 | 2013-03-27 | 2013-03-12 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26122 | 2013-03-27 | 2013-03-07 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-059-26123 | 2013-03-27 | 2013-03-12 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |