If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m (Wiki moved page 081-20099 to 42-081-20099) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Well Details == | == Well Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable" width="95%" | ||
| − | | Well ID: 081-20099 | + | | Well ID: 42-081-20099 |
| style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.573951, -76.911403 | width=100% | height=100% }} | | style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.573951, -76.911403 | width=100% | height=100% }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Well ID: 42-081-20099 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.573951,"lon":-76.911403,"icon":""}]} |
| County: Lycoming | |
| Municipality: McNett Township | |
| Operator Name: SWEPI LP | |
| Farm/Lease Name: GRAHAM 2 | |
| First Permit Date: 2008-04-30 | |
| Last Permit Date: 2008-04-30 | |
| Spud Date: 2008-06-23 | |
| Unconventional: Yes | |
| Horizontal: No | |
| Producing: Yes | |
| Violations: 3 | |
| Latitude: 41.573951 | |
| Longitude: -76.911403 |
| INSPECTION ID | DATE | DESCRIPTION | COMMENT | VIOLATION ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1705673 | 2008-05-12 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1708797 | 2008-05-22 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1715254 | 2008-06-23 | Violation(s) Noted | 541827 | |
| 1718480 | 2008-07-07 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1719993 | 2008-07-10 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1730582 | 2008-08-21 | Violation(s) Noted | 546174 | |
| 1730582 | 2008-08-21 | Violation(s) Noted | 546175 | |
| 1736455 | 2008-09-17 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1748858 | 2008-11-10 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1832700 | 2009-09-07 | No Violations Noted | check well id tag and site restoration | |
| 1867909 | 2010-03-04 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1943359 | 2010-12-29 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1950295 | 2011-02-15 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 2104079 | 2012-09-26 | No Violations Noted |
| PERIOD | GAS QUANTITY | GAS PRODUCTION DAYS | CONDENSATE QUANTITY | CONDENSATE PRODUCTION DAYS | OIL QUANTITY | OIL PRODUCTION DAYS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2 | 40048.4 | 184.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2012-1 | 34291.07 | 182.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-2 | 81430.16 | 147.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-2 | 383289.0 | 184.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| PERIOD | TYPE | QUANTITY | UNITS | DISPOSAL METHOD | WASTE FACILITY PERMIT ID | WASTE FACILITY NAME | FACILITY CITY | FACILITY STATE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2 | PRODUCED FLUID | 1.31 | Bbl | CENTRALIZED TREATMENT PLANT FOR RECYCLE | WMGR119 | EUREKA RESOURCES (WILLIAMSPORT WATER TREATMENT) | WILLIAMSPORT | PA |
| 2010-2 | FRACING FLUID WASTE | 42.78 | Bbl | REUSE OTHER THAN ROAD SPREADING | REUSE OF BRINE TO FRAC A WELL | |||
| 2012-1 | PRODUCED FLUID | 3.0 | Bbl | REUSE OTHER THAN ROAD SPREADING | REUSE FOR HYDRAULIC FRACTURING |