If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Other Operator Alias: | | Other Operator Alias: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Country: | + | | Country: |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: NEWARK, Ohio 43055 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 7404039761 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-005-23907]] | | [[34-005-23907]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1990-08-31 | | 1990-08-31 | ||
| 1990-08-31 | | 1990-08-31 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-005-23953]] | | [[34-005-23953]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1992-09-08 | | 1992-09-08 | ||
| 1993-06-23 | | 1993-06-23 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-005-23995]] | | [[34-005-23995]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1996-02-15 | | 1996-02-15 | ||
| 1996-03-01 | | 1996-03-01 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-005-24003]] | | [[34-005-24003]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 1997-01-08 | | 1997-01-08 | ||
| 1998-01-05 | | 1998-01-05 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-005-24030]] | | [[34-005-24030]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2001-07-18 | | 2001-07-18 | ||
| 2002-05-02 | | 2002-05-02 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-005-24045]] | | [[34-005-24045]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| 2002-07-17 | | 2002-07-17 | ||
| 2002-09-16 | | 2002-09-16 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-005-61835]] | | [[34-005-61835]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Ashland County,_Ohio|Ashland]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Lake Township,_Ashland County,_Ohio|Lake]] |
| − | |||
| | | | ||
| + | | 1900-01-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-075-20461]] | | [[34-075-20461]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1951-10-11 | | 1951-10-11 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-075-20472]] | | [[34-075-20472]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1951-12-05 | | 1951-12-05 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-075-20489]] | | [[34-075-20489]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1952-02-26 | | 1952-02-26 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-075-20501]] | | [[34-075-20501]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1952-03-25 | | 1952-03-25 | ||
| − | | | + | | 1900-01-01 |
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-075-20507]] | | [[34-075-20507]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1952-04-23 | | 1952-04-23 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-075-20517]] | | [[34-075-20517]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1978-11-30 | | 1978-11-30 | ||
| 1979-05-16 | | 1979-05-16 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-075-20523]] | | [[34-075-20523]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1952-07-19 | | 1952-07-19 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-075-20538]] | | [[34-075-20538]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1952-08-01 | | 1952-08-01 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-075-20540]] | | [[34-075-20540]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1952-09-09 | | 1952-09-09 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-075-20574]] | | [[34-075-20574]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1978-09-15 | | 1978-09-15 | ||
| 1978-10-06 | | 1978-10-06 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-075-20623]] | | [[34-075-20623]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| | | | ||
| 1954-04-21 | | 1954-04-21 | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-075-21481]] | | [[34-075-21481]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1971-12-23 | | 1971-12-23 | ||
| 1971-12-18 | | 1971-12-18 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-075-21489]] | | [[34-075-21489]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1972-01-20 | | 1972-01-20 | ||
| 1972-03-06 | | 1972-03-06 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-075-22159]] | | [[34-075-22159]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1979-02-21 | | 1979-02-21 | ||
| 1979-07-31 | | 1979-07-31 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-075-22768]] | | [[34-075-22768]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1980-10-08 | | 1980-10-08 | ||
| 1980-10-23 | | 1980-10-23 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-075-23843]] | | [[34-075-23843]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1982-07-19 | | 1982-07-19 | ||
| 1982-07-29 | | 1982-07-29 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-075-24477]] | | [[34-075-24477]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | | + | | 2020-02-03 |
| 1985-02-17 | | 1985-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Final Restoration |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-075-24478]] | | [[34-075-24478]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | | + | | 2020-02-03 |
| 1985-03-26 | | 1985-03-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Final Restoration |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-075-24479]] | | [[34-075-24479]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | | + | | 2020-02-03 |
| 1985-03-09 | | 1985-03-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Final Restoration |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-075-24481]] | | [[34-075-24481]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | | + | | 2020-02-03 |
| 1985-04-10 | | 1985-04-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Final Restoration |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-075-24803]] | | [[34-075-24803]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 2013-12-20 | | 2013-12-20 | ||
| 1989-01-31 | | 1989-01-31 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-075-24823]] | | [[34-075-24823]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 2013-12-20 | | 2013-12-20 | ||
| 1989-05-31 | | 1989-05-31 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-075-24880]] | | [[34-075-24880]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| − | | | + | | 2020-02-03 |
| 1990-04-30 | | 1990-04-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Final Restoration |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-075-25596]] | | [[34-075-25596]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 2013-02-07 | | 2013-02-07 | ||
| 2013-02-11 | | 2013-02-11 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-075-25597]] | | [[34-075-25597]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 2013-04-17 | | 2013-04-17 | ||
| 2013-04-15 | | 2013-04-15 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-075-25600]] | | [[34-075-25600]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Holmes County,_Ohio|Holmes]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Holmes County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 2013-10-18 | | 2013-10-18 | ||
| 2013-10-23 | | 2013-10-23 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-089-23481]] | | [[34-089-23481]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Franklin]] |
| 1983-09-20 | | 1983-09-20 | ||
| 1983-02-02 | | 1983-02-02 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-089-25303]] | | [[34-089-25303]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[Mary | + | | [[Mary Ann Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Mary Ann]] |
| 2005-10-04 | | 2005-10-04 | ||
| 1990-03-15 | | 1990-03-15 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-089-25962]] | | [[34-089-25962]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[Mary | + | | [[Mary Ann Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Mary Ann]] |
| 2008-08-20 | | 2008-08-20 | ||
| 2008-08-28 | | 2008-08-28 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-089-25968]] | | [[34-089-25968]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[Mary | + | | [[Mary Ann Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Mary Ann]] |
| 2008-10-28 | | 2008-10-28 | ||
| 2008-11-20 | | 2008-11-20 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-089-26002]] | | [[34-089-26002]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[Mary | + | | [[Mary Ann Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Mary Ann]] |
| 2009-06-09 | | 2009-06-09 | ||
| 2009-06-15 | | 2009-06-15 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-089-26074]] | | [[34-089-26074]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[Mary | + | | [[Mary Ann Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Mary Ann]] |
| 2011-09-13 | | 2011-09-13 | ||
| 2011-09-28 | | 2011-09-28 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-089-26190]] | | [[34-089-26190]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 2019-02-08 | | 2019-02-08 | ||
| − | | | + | | 2019-02-21 |
| | | | ||
| Vertical | | Vertical | ||
| − | | | + | | Producing |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[34-089-60923]] | | [[34-089-60923]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Franklin]] |
| 1996-12-16 | | 1996-12-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-089-60924]] | | [[34-089-60924]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Licking County,_Ohio|Licking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin Township,_Licking County,_Ohio|Franklin]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
| date = 2020-10-15 | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: NETHERS BROTHERS LLC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: |
| Registered Ohio Address: NEWARK, Ohio 43055 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 7404039761 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-005-23907 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1990-08-31 | 1990-08-31 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23953 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1992-09-08 | 1993-06-23 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-23995 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1996-02-15 | 1996-03-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24003 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1997-01-08 | 1998-01-05 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24030 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2001-07-18 | 2002-05-02 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-24045 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 2002-07-17 | 2002-09-16 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-005-61835 | OH | Ashland | Lake | 1900-01-01 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20461 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1951-10-11 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20472 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1951-12-05 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20489 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1952-02-26 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20501 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1952-03-25 | 1900-01-01 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-20507 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1952-04-23 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20517 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1978-11-30 | 1979-05-16 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-20523 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1952-07-19 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20538 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1952-08-01 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20540 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1952-09-09 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-20574 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1978-09-15 | 1978-10-06 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-20623 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1954-04-21 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-075-21481 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1971-12-23 | 1971-12-18 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-21489 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1972-01-20 | 1972-03-06 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-22159 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1979-02-21 | 1979-07-31 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-22768 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1980-10-08 | 1980-10-23 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-23843 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 1982-07-19 | 1982-07-29 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-24477 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2020-02-03 | 1985-02-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-24478 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2020-02-03 | 1985-03-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-24479 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2020-02-03 | 1985-03-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-24481 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2020-02-03 | 1985-04-10 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-24803 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2013-12-20 | 1989-01-31 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-24823 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2013-12-20 | 1989-05-31 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-24880 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2020-02-03 | 1990-04-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-075-25596 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2013-02-07 | 2013-02-11 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-25597 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2013-04-17 | 2013-04-15 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-075-25600 | OH | Holmes | Washington | 2013-10-18 | 2013-10-23 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-23481 | OH | Licking | Franklin | 1983-09-20 | 1983-02-02 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-25303 | OH | Licking | Mary Ann | 2005-10-04 | 1990-03-15 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-25962 | OH | Licking | Mary Ann | 2008-08-20 | 2008-08-28 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-25968 | OH | Licking | Mary Ann | 2008-10-28 | 2008-11-20 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-26002 | OH | Licking | Mary Ann | 2009-06-09 | 2009-06-15 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-26074 | OH | Licking | Mary Ann | 2011-09-13 | 2011-09-28 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-26190 | OH | Licking | Perry | 2019-02-08 | 2019-02-21 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-089-60923 | OH | Licking | Franklin | 1996-12-16 | Vertical | Producing | |||
| 34-089-60924 | OH | Licking | Franklin | Vertical | Producing |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]