If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: ROGERS, Ohio 44455 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 3302273568 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-019-21094]] | | [[34-019-21094]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Carroll County,_Ohio|Carroll]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[East Township,_Carroll County,_Ohio|East]] |
| 1977-04-11 | | 1977-04-11 | ||
| 1977-06-11 | | 1977-06-11 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-081-20392]] | | [[34-081-20392]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Saline Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Saline]] |
| 1984-05-04 | | 1984-05-04 | ||
| 1973-11-20 | | 1973-11-20 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-081-20393]] | | [[34-081-20393]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Saline Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Saline]] |
| 1984-05-04 | | 1984-05-04 | ||
| 1974-01-17 | | 1974-01-17 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-081-20396]] | | [[34-081-20396]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Saline Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Saline]] |
| 1973-12-31 | | 1973-12-31 | ||
| 1974-01-28 | | 1974-01-28 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-081-20406]] | | [[34-081-20406]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | | + | | 2019-10-11 |
| 1978-07-25 | | 1978-07-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-081-20441]] | | [[34-081-20441]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Saline Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Saline]] |
| 2019-02-07 | | 2019-02-07 | ||
| 1982-07-16 | | 1982-07-16 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-081-20464]] | | [[34-081-20464]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Saline Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Saline]] |
| 1988-03-30 | | 1988-03-30 | ||
| 1985-10-07 | | 1985-10-07 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-081-20466]] | | [[34-081-20466]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Saline Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Saline]] |
| 2019-02-07 | | 2019-02-07 | ||
| 1985-10-14 | | 1985-10-14 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-081-61292]] | | [[34-081-61292]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox Township,_Jefferson County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | | + | | 2019-10-11 |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| date = 2020-10-15 | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: STRIKER ROBERT E |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: ROGERS, Ohio 44455 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 3302273568 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-019-21094 | OH | Carroll | East | 1977-04-11 | 1977-06-11 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-20392 | OH | Jefferson | Saline | 1984-05-04 | 1973-11-20 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-20393 | OH | Jefferson | Saline | 1984-05-04 | 1974-01-17 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-20396 | OH | Jefferson | Saline | 1973-12-31 | 1974-01-28 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-20406 | OH | Jefferson | Knox | 2019-10-11 | 1978-07-25 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-20441 | OH | Jefferson | Saline | 2019-02-07 | 1982-07-16 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-20464 | OH | Jefferson | Saline | 1988-03-30 | 1985-10-07 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-20466 | OH | Jefferson | Saline | 2019-02-07 | 1985-10-14 | Vertical | Producing | ||
| 34-081-61292 | OH | Jefferson | Knox | 2019-10-11 | Vertical | Producing |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]