If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: RUTLAND, Ohio 45775 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 6147423009 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-105-22910]] | | [[34-105-22910]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-105-22911]] | | [[34-105-22911]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-105-22912]] | | [[34-105-22912]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-105-22913]] | | [[34-105-22913]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-105-22914]] | | [[34-105-22914]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-105-22915]] | | [[34-105-22915]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-105-22916]] | | [[34-105-22916]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-105-22917]] | | [[34-105-22917]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-105-22918]] | | [[34-105-22918]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-105-22919]] | | [[34-105-22919]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-01-24 | | 1984-01-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-105-22931]] | | [[34-105-22931]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-105-22932]] | | [[34-105-22932]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-105-22933]] | | [[34-105-22933]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-105-22934]] | | [[34-105-22934]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-105-22935]] | | [[34-105-22935]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-105-22936]] | | [[34-105-22936]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-105-22937]] | | [[34-105-22937]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-105-22938]] | | [[34-105-22938]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-105-22939]] | | [[34-105-22939]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-105-22940]] | | [[34-105-22940]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-105-22941]] | | [[34-105-22941]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-105-22942]] | | [[34-105-22942]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-105-22943]] | | [[34-105-22943]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-105-22944]] | | [[34-105-22944]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-105-22945]] | | [[34-105-22945]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-105-22946]] | | [[34-105-22946]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-105-22947]] | | [[34-105-22947]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-105-22948]] | | [[34-105-22948]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-105-22949]] | | [[34-105-22949]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-105-22950]] | | [[34-105-22950]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-105-22951]] | | [[34-105-22951]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-105-22952]] | | [[34-105-22952]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-01 | | 1984-02-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-105-22953]] | | [[34-105-22953]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-105-22954]] | | [[34-105-22954]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-105-22955]] | | [[34-105-22955]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-105-22956]] | | [[34-105-22956]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-105-22957]] | | [[34-105-22957]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-105-22958]] | | [[34-105-22958]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-105-22959]] | | [[34-105-22959]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-105-22960]] | | [[34-105-22960]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-105-22961]] | | [[34-105-22961]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-105-22962]] | | [[34-105-22962]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-105-22963]] | | [[34-105-22963]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rutland Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Rutland]] |
| 1984-02-03 | | 1984-02-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-105-22964]] | | [[34-105-22964]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-105-22965]] | | [[34-105-22965]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-105-22966]] | | [[34-105-22966]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-105-22967]] | | [[34-105-22967]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| [[34-105-22968]] | | [[34-105-22968]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| [[34-105-22969]] | | [[34-105-22969]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| [[34-105-22970]] | | [[34-105-22970]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| [[34-105-22971]] | | [[34-105-22971]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
| [[34-105-22972]] | | [[34-105-22972]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 608: | Line 608: | ||
| [[34-105-22973]] | | [[34-105-22973]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
| [[34-105-22974]] | | [[34-105-22974]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
| [[34-105-22975]] | | [[34-105-22975]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| [[34-105-22976]] | | [[34-105-22976]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 652: | Line 652: | ||
| [[34-105-22977]] | | [[34-105-22977]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
| [[34-105-22978]] | | [[34-105-22978]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
| [[34-105-22979]] | | [[34-105-22979]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 685: | Line 685: | ||
| [[34-105-22980]] | | [[34-105-22980]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
| [[34-105-22981]] | | [[34-105-22981]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 707: | Line 707: | ||
| [[34-105-22982]] | | [[34-105-22982]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 718: | Line 718: | ||
| [[34-105-22983]] | | [[34-105-22983]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 729: | Line 729: | ||
| [[34-105-22984]] | | [[34-105-22984]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 740: | Line 740: | ||
| [[34-105-22985]] | | [[34-105-22985]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
| [[34-105-22986]] | | [[34-105-22986]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 762: | Line 762: | ||
| [[34-105-22987]] | | [[34-105-22987]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
| [[34-105-22988]] | | [[34-105-22988]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
| [[34-105-22989]] | | [[34-105-22989]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 795: | Line 795: | ||
| [[34-105-22990]] | | [[34-105-22990]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Meigs County,_Ohio|Meigs]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Meigs County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1984-02-06 | | 1984-02-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: MAGNUM DRILLING INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: RUTLAND, Ohio 45775 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 6147423009 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-105-22910 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22911 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22912 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22913 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22914 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22915 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22916 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22917 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22918 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22919 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-01-24 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22931 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22932 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22933 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22934 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22935 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22936 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22937 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22938 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22939 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22940 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22941 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22942 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22943 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22944 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22945 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22946 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22947 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22948 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22949 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22950 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22951 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22952 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-01 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22953 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22954 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22955 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22956 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22957 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22958 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22959 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22960 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22961 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22962 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22963 | OH | Meigs | Rutland | 1984-02-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22964 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22965 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22966 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22967 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22968 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22969 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22970 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22971 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22972 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22973 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22974 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22975 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22976 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22977 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22978 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22979 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22980 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22981 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22982 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22983 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22984 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22985 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22986 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22987 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22988 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22989 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-105-22990 | OH | Meigs | Salem | 1984-02-06 | Vertical | Not Drilled |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]