If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: CLEVELAND, Ohio 44115 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 2163334896 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-119-21884]] | | [[34-119-21884]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Blue | + | | [[Blue Rock Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Blue Rock]] |
| 1971-04-16 | | 1971-04-16 | ||
| 1971-04-21 | | 1971-04-21 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-119-21892]] | | [[34-119-21892]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Blue Rock Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Blue Rock]] |
| 1966-09-08 | | 1966-09-08 | ||
| 1966-10-08 | | 1966-10-08 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-119-21900]] | | [[34-119-21900]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Blue | + | | [[Blue Rock Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Blue Rock]] |
| 1966-10-29 | | 1966-10-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-119-21901]] | | [[34-119-21901]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Blue | + | | [[Blue Rock Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Blue Rock]] |
| 1966-10-29 | | 1966-10-29 | ||
| 1966-10-29 | | 1966-10-29 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-119-21904]] | | [[34-119-21904]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Blue | + | | [[Blue Rock Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Blue Rock]] |
| 1966-12-23 | | 1966-12-23 | ||
| 1966-11-30 | | 1966-11-30 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-119-21937]] | | [[34-119-21937]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Salt | + | | [[Salt Creek Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Salt Creek]] |
| 1967-08-08 | | 1967-08-08 | ||
| 1967-10-22 | | 1967-10-22 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-119-21970]] | | [[34-119-21970]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Blue | + | | [[Blue Rock Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Blue Rock]] |
| 1968-03-19 | | 1968-03-19 | ||
| 1968-03-19 | | 1968-03-19 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-119-21978]] | | [[34-119-21978]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1968-04-17 | | 1968-04-17 | ||
| 1968-06-04 | | 1968-06-04 | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-119-21979]] | | [[34-119-21979]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Rich | + | | [[Rich Hill Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Rich Hill]] |
| 1968-04-19 | | 1968-04-19 | ||
| 1968-11-09 | | 1968-11-09 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-119-22060]] | | [[34-119-22060]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1969-04-09 | | 1969-04-09 | ||
| 1969-05-01 | | 1969-05-01 | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-119-22089]] | | [[34-119-22089]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1969-06-04 | | 1969-06-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-119-22093]] | | [[34-119-22093]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hopewell Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Hopewell]] |
| 1969-06-11 | | 1969-06-11 | ||
| 1969-06-28 | | 1969-06-28 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-119-22277]] | | [[34-119-22277]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1970-02-18 | | 1970-02-18 | ||
| 1970-04-11 | | 1970-04-11 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-119-22323]] | | [[34-119-22323]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1970-05-19 | | 1970-05-19 | ||
| 1970-05-21 | | 1970-05-21 | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-119-22361]] | | [[34-119-22361]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1970-08-10 | | 1970-08-10 | ||
| 1970-09-02 | | 1970-09-02 | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-119-22447]] | | [[34-119-22447]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hopewell Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Hopewell]] |
| 1971-01-12 | | 1971-01-12 | ||
| 1971-01-26 | | 1971-01-26 | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-119-22486]] | | [[34-119-22486]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1971-03-01 | | 1971-03-01 | ||
| 1971-03-11 | | 1971-03-11 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-119-22509]] | | [[34-119-22509]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1971-04-23 | | 1971-04-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-119-22533]] | | [[34-119-22533]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hopewell Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Hopewell]] |
| 1971-06-04 | | 1971-06-04 | ||
| 1971-08-26 | | 1971-08-26 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-119-22575]] | | [[34-119-22575]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1971-08-26 | | 1971-08-26 | ||
| 1971-09-29 | | 1971-09-29 | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-119-22636]] | | [[34-119-22636]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1971-12-15 | | 1971-12-15 | ||
| 1972-01-06 | | 1972-01-06 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-119-22684]] | | [[34-119-22684]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1972-02-09 | | 1972-02-09 | ||
| 1972-04-03 | | 1972-04-03 | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-119-22851]] | | [[34-119-22851]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1972-08-04 | | 1972-08-04 | ||
| 1972-10-04 | | 1972-10-04 | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-119-22914]] | | [[34-119-22914]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1972-10-25 | | 1972-10-25 | ||
| 1972-12-05 | | 1972-12-05 | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-119-23013]] | | [[34-119-23013]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1973-01-23 | | 1973-01-23 | ||
| 1973-03-01 | | 1973-03-01 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-119-23112]] | | [[34-119-23112]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1973-07-06 | | 1973-07-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-119-23128]] | | [[34-119-23128]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1974-03-01 | | 1974-03-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-119-23137]] | | [[34-119-23137]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1973-08-07 | | 1973-08-07 | ||
| 1974-01-26 | | 1974-01-26 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-119-23138]] | | [[34-119-23138]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1973-08-07 | | 1973-08-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-119-23405]] | | [[34-119-23405]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1974-05-17 | | 1974-05-17 | ||
| 1974-09-06 | | 1974-09-06 | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-119-23453]] | | [[34-119-23453]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1974-09-10 | | 1974-09-10 | ||
| 1974-10-04 | | 1974-10-04 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-119-23540]] | | [[34-119-23540]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Salem]] |
| 1975-01-09 | | 1975-01-09 | ||
| 1975-01-15 | | 1975-01-15 | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-119-23580]] | | [[34-119-23580]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1979-10-23 | | 1979-10-23 | ||
| 1975-04-30 | | 1975-04-30 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-119-23693]] | | [[34-119-23693]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1976-01-20 | | 1976-01-20 | ||
| 1976-01-22 | | 1976-01-22 | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-119-23715]] | | [[34-119-23715]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1976-03-19 | | 1976-03-19 | ||
| 1976-05-10 | | 1976-05-10 | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-119-23851]] | | [[34-119-23851]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Highland Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Highland]] |
| 1978-01-18 | | 1978-01-18 | ||
| 1977-02-22 | | 1977-02-22 | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-119-23934]] | | [[34-119-23934]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Highland Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Highland]] |
| 1977-03-21 | | 1977-03-21 | ||
| 1977-04-18 | | 1977-04-18 | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-119-23969]] | | [[34-119-23969]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Highland Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Highland]] |
| 1977-04-22 | | 1977-04-22 | ||
| 1977-05-04 | | 1977-05-04 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-119-24021]] | | [[34-119-24021]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1980-08-26 | | 1980-08-26 | ||
| 1977-10-14 | | 1977-10-14 | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-119-24090]] | | [[34-119-24090]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1980-09-03 | | 1980-09-03 | ||
| 1977-12-17 | | 1977-12-17 | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-119-24133]] | | [[34-119-24133]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Union Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| 1977-12-21 | | 1977-12-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-119-24428]] | | [[34-119-24428]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Adams Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Adams]] |
| 1980-03-10 | | 1980-03-10 | ||
| 1978-11-11 | | 1978-11-11 | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-119-24704]] | | [[34-119-24704]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1981-09-08 | | 1981-09-08 | ||
| 1979-02-15 | | 1979-02-15 | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-127-22800]] | | [[34-127-22800]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1968-04-19 | | 1968-04-19 | ||
| 1968-07-25 | | 1968-07-25 | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-127-22831]] | | [[34-127-22831]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Madison Township,_Perry County,_Ohio|Madison]] |
| 1968-11-18 | | 1968-11-18 | ||
| 1968-12-18 | | 1968-12-18 | ||
| Line 550: | Line 550: | ||
| date = 2020-10-15 | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: KING PETROLEUM 1 |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: CLEVELAND, Ohio 44115 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 2163334896 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-119-21884 | OH | Muskingum | Blue Rock | 1971-04-16 | 1971-04-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-21892 | OH | Muskingum | Blue Rock | 1966-09-08 | 1966-10-08 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-21900 | OH | Muskingum | Blue Rock | 1966-10-29 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-21901 | OH | Muskingum | Blue Rock | 1966-10-29 | 1966-10-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-21904 | OH | Muskingum | Blue Rock | 1966-12-23 | 1966-11-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-21937 | OH | Muskingum | Salt Creek | 1967-08-08 | 1967-10-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-21970 | OH | Muskingum | Blue Rock | 1968-03-19 | 1968-03-19 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-21978 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1968-04-17 | 1968-06-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-21979 | OH | Muskingum | Rich Hill | 1968-04-19 | 1968-11-09 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22060 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1969-04-09 | 1969-05-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22089 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1969-06-04 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-22093 | OH | Muskingum | Hopewell | 1969-06-11 | 1969-06-28 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22277 | OH | Perry | Madison | 1970-02-18 | 1970-04-11 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22323 | OH | Perry | Madison | 1970-05-19 | 1970-05-21 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22361 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1970-08-10 | 1970-09-02 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22447 | OH | Muskingum | Hopewell | 1971-01-12 | 1971-01-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22486 | OH | Perry | Madison | 1971-03-01 | 1971-03-11 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22509 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1971-04-23 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-119-22533 | OH | Muskingum | Hopewell | 1971-06-04 | 1971-08-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22575 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1971-08-26 | 1971-09-29 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22636 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1971-12-15 | 1972-01-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22684 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1972-02-09 | 1972-04-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22851 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1972-08-04 | 1972-10-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-22914 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1972-10-25 | 1972-12-05 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23013 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1973-01-23 | 1973-03-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23112 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1973-07-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-119-23128 | OH | Muskingum | Washington | 1974-03-01 | Vertical | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-119-23137 | OH | Muskingum | Madison | 1973-08-07 | 1974-01-26 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23138 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1973-08-07 | Vertical | Plugged and Abandoned | |||
| 34-119-23405 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1974-05-17 | 1974-09-06 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23453 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1974-09-10 | 1974-10-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23540 | OH | Muskingum | Salem | 1975-01-09 | 1975-01-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23580 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1979-10-23 | 1975-04-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23693 | OH | Muskingum | Monroe | 1976-01-20 | 1976-01-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23715 | OH | Muskingum | Madison | 1976-03-19 | 1976-05-10 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23851 | OH | Muskingum | Highland | 1978-01-18 | 1977-02-22 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23934 | OH | Muskingum | Highland | 1977-03-21 | 1977-04-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-23969 | OH | Muskingum | Highland | 1977-04-22 | 1977-05-04 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-24021 | OH | Muskingum | Monroe | 1980-08-26 | 1977-10-14 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-24090 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1980-09-03 | 1977-12-17 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-24133 | OH | Muskingum | Union | 1977-12-21 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-24428 | OH | Muskingum | Adams | 1980-03-10 | 1978-11-11 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-24704 | OH | Muskingum | Monroe | 1981-09-08 | 1979-02-15 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22800 | OH | Perry | Madison | 1968-04-19 | 1968-07-25 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-127-22831 | OH | Perry | Madison | 1968-11-18 | 1968-12-18 | Vertical | Final Restoration |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]