If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Country: United States | | Country: United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Address: | + | | Registered Ohio Address: ST. PAUL, Minnesota 55101 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: | + | | Registered Ohio Phone Number: 8003283519 |
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[34-031-24533]] | | [[34-031-24533]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| [[34-031-24534]] | | [[34-031-24534]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| [[34-031-24544]] | | [[34-031-24544]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1983-09-14 | | 1983-09-14 | ||
| 1981-12-16 | | 1981-12-16 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
| [[34-031-24545]] | | [[34-031-24545]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Coshocton County,_Ohio|Coshocton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Coshocton County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[34-059-23449]] | | [[34-059-23449]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| 1982-12-22 | | 1982-12-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| [[34-059-23568]] | | [[34-059-23568]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Monroe Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Monroe]] |
| 1984-09-14 | | 1984-09-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| [[34-073-22563]] | | [[34-073-22563]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[34-073-22564]] | | [[34-073-22564]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| [[34-073-22575]] | | [[34-073-22575]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| [[34-073-22577]] | | [[34-073-22577]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| [[34-073-22599]] | | [[34-073-22599]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-12-08 | | 1981-12-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| [[34-073-22600]] | | [[34-073-22600]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-12-08 | | 1981-12-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| [[34-073-22601]] | | [[34-073-22601]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Starr Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Starr]] |
| 1981-12-09 | | 1981-12-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| [[34-073-22606]] | | [[34-073-22606]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-12-22 | | 1981-12-22 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| [[34-073-22630]] | | [[34-073-22630]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-12-31 | | 1981-12-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| [[34-073-22633]] | | [[34-073-22633]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Hocking County,_Ohio|Hocking]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington Township,_Hocking County,_Ohio|Washington]] |
| 1981-12-31 | | 1981-12-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[34-083-22970]] | | [[34-083-22970]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jefferson Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Jefferson]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| [[34-083-22984]] | | [[34-083-22984]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Union Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| 1981-12-02 | | 1981-12-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[34-083-22986]] | | [[34-083-22986]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Knox County,_Ohio|Knox]] |
| − | | | + | | [[Union Township,_Knox County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| 1982-06-24 | | 1982-06-24 | ||
| 1981-12-11 | | 1981-12-11 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
| [[34-119-25706]] | | [[34-119-25706]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 1983-12-30 | | 1983-12-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
| [[34-119-25828]] | | [[34-119-25828]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Guernsey County,_Ohio|Guernsey]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Westland Township,_Guernsey County,_Ohio|Westland]] |
| 1985-02-14 | | 1985-02-14 | ||
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| [[34-119-25954]] | | [[34-119-25954]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Perry Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Perry]] |
| 1983-01-28 | | 1983-01-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| [[34-119-26118]] | | [[34-119-26118]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Rich | + | | [[Rich Hill Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Rich Hill]] |
| 1982-06-02 | | 1982-06-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
| [[34-119-26397]] | | [[34-119-26397]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Highland Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Highland]] |
| 1983-01-07 | | 1983-01-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| [[34-119-26503]] | | [[34-119-26503]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Highland Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Highland]] |
| 1982-10-06 | | 1982-10-06 | ||
| 1982-10-13 | | 1982-10-13 | ||
| Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [[34-119-26678]] | | [[34-119-26678]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Union Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| 1983-05-13 | | 1983-05-13 | ||
| 1983-06-12 | | 1983-06-12 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[34-119-26679]] | | [[34-119-26679]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Union Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| 1983-05-13 | | 1983-05-13 | ||
| 1983-06-24 | | 1983-06-24 | ||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
| [[34-119-26772]] | | [[34-119-26772]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Union Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| 1983-09-22 | | 1983-09-22 | ||
| 1983-07-07 | | 1983-07-07 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| [[34-119-26946]] | | [[34-119-26946]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Rich | + | | [[Rich Hill Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Rich Hill]] |
| 1983-12-28 | | 1983-12-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
| [[34-119-26947]] | | [[34-119-26947]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Union Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Union]] |
| 1983-12-28 | | 1983-12-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
| [[34-119-27175]] | | [[34-119-27175]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Salt | + | | [[Salt Creek Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Salt Creek]] |
| 1984-10-03 | | 1984-10-03 | ||
| 1985-03-03 | | 1985-03-03 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| [[34-119-27176]] | | [[34-119-27176]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muskingum County,_Ohio|Muskingum]] |
| − | | [[Salt | + | | [[Salt Creek Township,_Muskingum County,_Ohio|Salt Creek]] |
| 1984-10-03 | | 1984-10-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| [[34-121-22244]] | | [[34-121-22244]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
| [[34-121-22676]] | | [[34-121-22676]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| 1983-03-28 | | 1983-03-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
| [[34-121-22677]] | | [[34-121-22677]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| 1981-11-30 | | 1981-11-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
| [[34-121-22737]] | | [[34-121-22737]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Sharon]] |
| 1981-12-09 | | 1981-12-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
| [[34-121-23271]] | | [[34-121-23271]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Noble County,_Ohio|Noble]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Jackson Township,_Noble County,_Ohio|Jackson]] |
| 1984-08-21 | | 1984-08-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
| [[34-163-20463]] | | [[34-163-20463]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1982-12-15 | | 1982-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
| [[34-163-20799]] | | [[34-163-20799]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1982-12-15 | | 1982-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
| [[34-163-20800]] | | [[34-163-20800]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1982-12-15 | | 1982-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
| [[34-163-20801]] | | [[34-163-20801]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1982-12-15 | | 1982-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| [[34-163-20802]] | | [[34-163-20802]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1982-12-15 | | 1982-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| [[34-163-20803]] | | [[34-163-20803]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1982-12-15 | | 1982-12-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 509: | Line 509: | ||
| [[34-163-20805]] | | [[34-163-20805]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1983-01-10 | | 1983-01-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| [[34-163-20806]] | | [[34-163-20806]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Vinton County,_Ohio|Vinton]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Swan Township,_Vinton County,_Ohio|Swan]] |
| 1983-01-11 | | 1983-01-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
| [[34-169-23516]] | | [[34-169-23516]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Congress Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Congress]] |
| 1983-01-07 | | 1983-01-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| [[34-169-23517]] | | [[34-169-23517]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Congress Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Congress]] |
| 1983-01-07 | | 1983-01-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| [[34-169-23518]] | | [[34-169-23518]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Congress Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Congress]] |
| 1983-01-11 | | 1983-01-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
| [[34-169-23519]] | | [[34-169-23519]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Congress Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Congress]] |
| 1983-01-11 | | 1983-01-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 575: | Line 575: | ||
| [[34-169-23520]] | | [[34-169-23520]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Congress Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Congress]] |
| 1983-01-11 | | 1983-01-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| [[34-169-23530]] | | [[34-169-23530]] | ||
| OH | | OH | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wayne County,_Ohio|Wayne]] |
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Congress Township,_Wayne County,_Ohio|Congress]] |
| 1983-02-28 | | 1983-02-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 601: | Line 601: | ||
| date = 2019-05-07 | | date = 2019-05-07 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Ohio_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-21 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref><ref name="OK_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = W97 Operator Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Oklahoma Corporation Commission | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-29 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Oklahoma_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-29 }}</ref><ref name="KS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = All Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Kansas Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-26 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Kansas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-11-18 }}</ref> | ||
==References== | ==References== | ||
| Operator Name: RPJ FUND MANAGEMENT INC |
| Other Operator Alias: RPJ ENER FUND MGNT INC |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Ohio Address: ST. PAUL, Minnesota 55101 |
| Registered Ohio Phone Number: 8003283519 |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34-031-24533 | OH | Coshocton | Monroe | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-031-24534 | OH | Coshocton | Monroe | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-031-24544 | OH | Coshocton | Monroe | 1983-09-14 | 1981-12-16 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-031-24545 | OH | Coshocton | Monroe | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-059-23449 | OH | Guernsey | Knox | 1982-12-22 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-059-23568 | OH | Guernsey | Monroe | 1984-09-14 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22563 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22564 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22575 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22577 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22599 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-12-08 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22600 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-12-08 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22601 | OH | Hocking | Starr | 1981-12-09 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22606 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-12-22 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22630 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-12-31 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-073-22633 | OH | Hocking | Washington | 1981-12-31 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-083-22970 | OH | Knox | Jefferson | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-083-22984 | OH | Knox | Union | 1981-12-02 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-083-22986 | OH | Knox | Union | 1982-06-24 | 1981-12-11 | Final Restoration | |||
| 34-119-25706 | OH | Muskingum | Perry | 1983-12-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-25828 | OH | Guernsey | Westland | 1985-02-14 | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-25954 | OH | Muskingum | Perry | 1983-01-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-26118 | OH | Muskingum | Rich Hill | 1982-06-02 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-26397 | OH | Muskingum | Highland | 1983-01-07 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-26503 | OH | Muskingum | Highland | 1982-10-06 | 1982-10-13 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-26678 | OH | Muskingum | Union | 1983-05-13 | 1983-06-12 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-26679 | OH | Muskingum | Union | 1983-05-13 | 1983-06-24 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-26772 | OH | Muskingum | Union | 1983-09-22 | 1983-07-07 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-26946 | OH | Muskingum | Rich Hill | 1983-12-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-26947 | OH | Muskingum | Union | 1983-12-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-119-27175 | OH | Muskingum | Salt Creek | 1984-10-03 | 1985-03-03 | Vertical | Final Restoration | ||
| 34-119-27176 | OH | Muskingum | Salt Creek | 1984-10-03 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-121-22244 | OH | Noble | Noble | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-121-22676 | OH | Noble | Noble | 1983-03-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-121-22677 | OH | Noble | Noble | 1981-11-30 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-121-22737 | OH | Noble | Sharon | 1981-12-09 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-121-23271 | OH | Noble | Jackson | 1984-08-21 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20463 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1982-12-15 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20799 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1982-12-15 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20800 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1982-12-15 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20801 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1982-12-15 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20802 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1982-12-15 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20803 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1982-12-15 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20805 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1983-01-10 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-163-20806 | OH | Vinton | Swan | 1983-01-11 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-169-23516 | OH | Wayne | Congress | 1983-01-07 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-169-23517 | OH | Wayne | Congress | 1983-01-07 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-169-23518 | OH | Wayne | Congress | 1983-01-11 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-169-23519 | OH | Wayne | Congress | 1983-01-11 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-169-23520 | OH | Wayne | Congress | 1983-01-11 | Vertical | Not Drilled | |||
| 34-169-23530 | OH | Wayne | Congress | 1983-02-28 | Vertical | Not Drilled |
For data sources see[2][3][4][5][6][7]