If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-02-16 | | 1982-02-16 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-03-15 | | 1982-03-15 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-02-25 | | 1982-02-25 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-03-06 | | 1982-03-06 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-04-01 | | 1982-04-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-03-29 | | 1982-03-29 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-03-22 | | 1982-03-22 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-03-02 | | 1982-03-02 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-02-02 | | 1982-02-02 | ||
| 1982-11-07 | | 1982-11-07 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-04-21 | | 1982-04-21 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-04-05 | | 1982-04-05 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-04-12 | | 1982-04-12 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-04-22 | | 1982-04-22 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-05-01 | | 1982-05-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-04-29 | | 1982-04-29 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-05-11 | | 1982-05-11 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-04-07 | | 1982-04-07 | ||
| 1982-05-10 | | 1982-05-10 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1982-11-22 | | 1982-11-22 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1984-11-05 | | 1984-11-05 | ||
| 1984-12-09 | | 1984-12-09 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1984-12-10 | | 1984-12-10 | ||
| 1985-02-12 | | 1985-02-12 | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1985-02-04 | | 1985-02-04 | ||
| 1985-02-19 | | 1985-02-19 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1985-07-27 | | 1985-07-27 | ||
| 1985-08-20 | | 1985-08-20 | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1985-08-26 | | 1985-08-26 | ||
| 1985-09-03 | | 1985-09-03 | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1985-10-28 | | 1985-10-28 | ||
| 1985-12-16 | | 1985-12-16 | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1985-11-01 | | 1985-11-01 | ||
| 1985-12-19 | | 1985-12-19 | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1986-01-10 | | 1986-01-10 | ||
| 1986-01-13 | | 1986-01-13 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1986-01-14 | | 1986-01-14 | ||
| 1986-01-23 | | 1986-01-23 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1987-07-17 | | 1987-07-17 | ||
| 1987-07-29 | | 1987-07-29 | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1987-11-27 | | 1987-11-27 | ||
| 1988-06-06 | | 1988-06-06 | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1990-10-17 | | 1990-10-17 | ||
| 1990-10-30 | | 1990-10-30 | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1990-10-29 | | 1990-10-29 | ||
| 1990-11-02 | | 1990-11-02 | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1990-12-27 | | 1990-12-27 | ||
| 1991-01-26 | | 1991-01-26 | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 1991-06-19 | | 1991-06-19 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2006-04-05 | | 2006-04-05 | ||
| 2006-06-27 | | 2006-06-27 | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2006-05-11 | | 2006-05-11 | ||
| 2006-06-22 | | 2006-06-22 | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2006-08-11 | | 2006-08-11 | ||
| 2007-10-29 | | 2007-10-29 | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2006-08-11 | | 2006-08-11 | ||
| 2007-11-05 | | 2007-11-05 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-11-19 | | 2007-11-19 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-11-13 | | 2007-11-13 | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-11-08 | | 2007-11-08 | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2008-01-09 | | 2008-01-09 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-12-20 | | 2007-12-20 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-12-17 | | 2007-12-17 | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-12-10 | | 2007-12-10 | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-12-03 | | 2007-12-03 | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2007-06-12 | | 2007-06-12 | ||
| 2007-11-27 | | 2007-11-27 | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2008-08-14 | | 2008-08-14 | ||
| 2008-10-09 | | 2008-10-09 | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2008-08-14 | | 2008-08-14 | ||
| 2008-10-16 | | 2008-10-16 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2008-08-14 | | 2008-08-14 | ||
| 2008-10-03 | | 2008-10-03 | ||
| Line 571: | Line 570: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2008-08-14 | | 2008-08-14 | ||
| 2008-09-26 | | 2008-09-26 | ||
| Line 582: | Line 581: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2008-08-14 | | 2008-08-14 | ||
| 2008-09-22 | | 2008-09-22 | ||
| Line 593: | Line 592: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2008-08-14 | | 2008-08-14 | ||
| 2008-09-15 | | 2008-09-15 | ||
| Line 604: | Line 603: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Eldred_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Eldred Township]] |
| 2008-09-29 | | 2008-09-29 | ||
| 2008-10-22 | | 2008-10-22 | ||
| Line 634: | Line 633: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: RENEGADE RESOURCES LLC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 1119 LOOKER MOUNTAIN TRL, RIXFORD, Pennsylvania 16745-1303 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-083-40555 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-02-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-40556 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-03-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-40557 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-02-25 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-40558 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-03-06 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40559 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-04-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-40561 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-03-29 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40562 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-03-22 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40563 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-03-02 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40565 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-02-02 | 1982-11-07 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-40699 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-04-21 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-40700 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-04-05 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40701 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-04-12 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40702 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-04-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-40703 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-05-01 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40704 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-04-29 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40705 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-05-11 | N | Vertical Well | Abandoned | |
| 37-083-40706 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-04-07 | 1982-05-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-41718 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1982-11-22 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44112 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1984-11-05 | 1984-12-09 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44146 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1984-12-10 | 1985-02-12 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44363 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1985-02-04 | 1985-02-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44645 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1985-07-27 | 1985-08-20 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44670 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1985-08-26 | 1985-09-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44776 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1985-10-28 | 1985-12-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44791 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1985-11-01 | 1985-12-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44854 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1986-01-10 | 1986-01-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-44856 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1986-01-14 | 1986-01-23 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-45561 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1987-07-17 | 1987-07-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-45668 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1987-11-27 | 1988-06-06 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-46276 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1990-10-17 | 1990-10-30 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-46277 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1990-10-29 | 1990-11-02 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-46287 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1990-12-27 | 1991-01-26 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-46298 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 1991-06-19 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-51196 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2006-04-05 | 2006-06-27 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-51290 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2006-05-11 | 2006-06-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-51588 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2006-08-11 | 2007-10-29 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-51589 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2006-08-11 | 2007-11-05 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52214 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-11-19 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52215 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-11-13 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52216 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-11-08 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52217 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2008-01-09 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52218 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-12-20 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52219 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-12-17 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52220 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-12-10 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52221 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-12-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-52222 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2007-06-12 | 2007-11-27 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-53787 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2008-08-14 | 2008-10-09 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-53788 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2008-08-14 | 2008-10-16 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-53789 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2008-08-14 | 2008-10-03 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-53790 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2008-08-14 | 2008-09-26 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-53791 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2008-08-14 | 2008-09-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-53792 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2008-08-14 | 2008-09-15 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-083-53834 | PA | McKean | Eldred Township | 2008-09-29 | 2008-10-22 | N | Vertical Well | Active |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]