If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Harmony_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Harmony Township]] |
| 1980-02-07 | | 1980-02-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | | [[Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Forest]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Tionesta_Township,_Forest_County,_Pennsylvania|Tionesta Township]] |
| 1980-03-31 | | 1980-03-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 381: | Line 380: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: ENTERPRISE DRILLING LTD |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: RR 1, PLEASANTVILLE, Pennsylvania 16341-9801 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-053-22840 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22841 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22842 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22843 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22844 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22845 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22846 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22847 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22848 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22849 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22850 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22851 | PA | Forest | Harmony Township | 1980-02-07 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22900 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22901 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22902 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22903 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22904 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22905 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22906 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22907 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22908 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22909 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22910 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22911 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22912 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22913 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22914 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22915 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22916 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-053-22917 | PA | Forest | Tionesta Township | 1980-03-31 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]