If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-04-04 | | 1958-04-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 229: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 251: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 273: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 296: | Line 295: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 317: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 329: | Line 328: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 339: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 351: | Line 350: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 361: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 373: | Line 372: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 384: | Line 383: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 395: | Line 394: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 406: | Line 405: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 417: | Line 416: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 428: | Line 427: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 439: | Line 438: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 461: | Line 460: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 472: | Line 471: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 483: | Line 482: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 494: | Line 493: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 505: | Line 504: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 516: | Line 515: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 527: | Line 526: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 538: | Line 537: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 549: | Line 548: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 560: | Line 559: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | | [[Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Potter]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Sharon_Township,_Potter_County,_Pennsylvania|Sharon Township]] |
| 1958-03-03 | | 1958-03-03 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 590: | Line 589: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: PEARSSALL JOHN S |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: UNKNOWN, SHINGLEHOUSE, Pennsylvania 16748 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-105-20056 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20057 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20058 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20060 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20061 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20062 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20063 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20064 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20065 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | |
| 37-105-20066 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20067 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged OG Well | |
| 37-105-20068 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-04-04 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20069 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20070 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20071 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20072 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20073 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20074 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20075 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20076 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20077 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20078 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20079 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20080 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20081 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20082 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20083 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20084 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20085 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20086 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20087 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20088 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20089 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20090 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20091 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20092 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20093 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20094 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20095 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20096 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20097 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Abandoned List | |
| 37-105-20098 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20099 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20100 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20101 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20102 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20103 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20104 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well | |||
| 37-105-20105 | PA | Potter | Sharon Township | 1958-03-03 | N | Vertical Well |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]