If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered New York Phone Number: | | Registered New York Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | [[Allegany_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Granger]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Steuben_County,_New_York|Steuben]] | | [[Steuben_County,_New_York|Steuben]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Wheeler]] |
| | | | ||
| 1933-01-01 | | 1933-01-01 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Yates_County,_New_York|Yates]] | | [[Yates_County,_New_York|Yates]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Milo]] |
| | | | ||
| 1931-06-20 | | 1931-06-20 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| NY | | NY | ||
| [[Yates_County,_New_York|Yates]] | | [[Yates_County,_New_York|Yates]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Milo]] |
| | | | ||
| 1932-01-01 | | 1932-01-01 | ||
| Operator Name: Sanderson et al |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered New York Address: |
| Registered New York Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31-003-00339 | NY | Allegany | Granger | Vertical | Plugged And Abandoned | ||||
| 31-101-00330 | NY | Steuben | Wheeler | 1933-01-01 | Vertical | Unknown Located | |||
| 31-123-00417 | NY | Yates | Milo | 1931-06-20 | Vertical | Unknown Not Found | |||
| 31-123-00418 | NY | Yates | Milo | 1932-01-01 | Vertical | Unknown Located |
For data sources see[1]