If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| + | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
== Operator Well Data == | == Operator Well Data == | ||
| Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Donegal_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Donegal Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 42: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | | [[Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Butler]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Donegal_Township,_Butler_County,_Pennsylvania|Donegal Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 54: | Line 53: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 76: | Line 75: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 87: | Line 86: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 97: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 109: | Line 108: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 130: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 142: | Line 141: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 153: | Line 152: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 197: | Line 196: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 208: | Line 207: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 219: | Line 218: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | | [[McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|McKean]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bradford_Township,_McKean_County,_Pennsylvania|Bradford Township]] |
| | | | ||
| 1800-01-01 | | 1800-01-01 | ||
| Line 249: | Line 248: | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: AGNES JOHN |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 379 RATTIGAN RD, CHICORA, Pennsylvania 16025-1907 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-019-01824 | PA | Butler | Donegal Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-019-01825 | PA | Butler | Donegal Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | Active | ||
| 37-083-11782 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11783 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11784 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11785 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11786 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11787 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11788 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11789 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11790 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-11791 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-12199 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-12200 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-12201 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-12202 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-12203 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List | ||
| 37-083-12204 | PA | McKean | Bradford Township | 1800-01-01 | N | Vertical Well | DEP Orphan List |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]