If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1992 | | 1992 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,044.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,044.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 366 | | style="text-align: right;" | 366 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1993 | | 1993 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 347.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 347.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1996 | | 1996 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,396.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,396.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1997 | | 1997 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,392.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,392.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1998 | | 1998 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 1,392.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 1,392.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1999 | | 1999 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 348.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 348.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 349.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 349.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 366 | | style="text-align: right;" | 366 | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2001 | | 2001 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2002 | | 2002 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 348.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 348.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2003 | | 2003 | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 0 | | style="text-align: right;" | 0 | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2004 | | 2004 | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] |
| style="text-align: right;" | 348.00 | | style="text-align: right;" | 348.00 | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 365 | | style="text-align: right;" | 365 | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable sortable" width="95%" | ||
!scope="col" | Period | !scope="col" | Period | ||
| + | !scope="col" | Operator | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Type | !scope="col" | Waste Type | ||
!scope="col" | Quantity | !scope="col" | Quantity | ||
| Line 199: | Line 200: | ||
!scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | !scope="col" | Waste Facility ID | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1997 | + | | 1997 |
| + | | [[PEOPLES TWP LLC]] | ||
| Brine | | Brine | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | 27.00 Bbl | | style="text-align: right;" | 27.00 Bbl | ||
| Well ID: 37-063-21392 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":40.696631,"lon":-79.218363,"icon":""}]} |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Indiana | |
| Municipality: Washington Township | |
| Operator Name: PEOPLES TWP LLC | |
| Well Pad ID: | |
| Farm/Lease Name: MILTON & STELLA FAIRMAN (FMLY MURRAY FAIRMAN) 2 | |
| License Status: Plugged OG Well | |
| Spud Date: 1970-05-19 | |
| Permit Date: 1970-04-24 | |
| Unconventional Well: N | |
| Configuration: Vertical Well | |
| Latitude: 40.696631 | |
| Longitude: -79.218363 |
| Period | Operator Name | Gas Quantity (mcf) | Gas Production Days | Oil Quantity (bbl) | Oil Production Days | Water Quantity (bbl) | Water Production Days |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 1,044.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1993 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 347.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1996 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 1,396.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1997 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 1,392.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1998 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 1,392.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 1999 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 348.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2000 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 349.00 | 366 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2001 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2002 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 348.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2003 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
| 2004 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | 348.00 | 365 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 |
For data sources see[4]
| Period | Operator | Waste Type | Quantity | Disposal Method | Waste Facility ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997 | PEOPLES TWP LLC | Brine | 27.00 Bbl | Brine or Industrial Waste Treatment Plt | PA0095443 |
For data sources see[5]