If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-115-20735]] | | [[37-115-20735]] | ||
| − | | 05 | + | | 2012-05-03 |
| − | | 11 | + | | 2011-11-30 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-115-20737]] | | [[37-115-20737]] | ||
| − | | 05 | + | | 2012-05-03 |
| − | | 11 | + | | 2011-11-30 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-115-20738]] | | [[37-115-20738]] | ||
| − | | 05 | + | | 2012-05-03 |
| − | | 11 | + | | 2011-11-30 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[37-115-20739]] | | [[37-115-20739]] | ||
| − | | 05 | + | | 2012-05-03 |
| − | | 11 | + | | 2011-11-30 |
| Y | | Y | ||
| Horizontal Well | | Horizontal Well | ||
| Well Pad ID: 144879 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.971467,"lon":-75.824047,"icon":""}]} |
| Well Pad Name: ROBINSON | |
| Operator Name: SWN PROD CO LLC | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: Pennsylvania | |
| County: Susquehanna | |
| Municipality: Liberty Township | |
| Street Address: 688 Cabin Hill W, | |
| City: Hallstead | |
| Zip Code: 18822 | |
| Latitude: 41.971467 | |
| Longitude: -75.824047 |
For data sources see[1]
| Well ID | Spud Date | Permit Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-115-20735 | 2012-05-03 | 2011-11-30 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-115-20737 | 2012-05-03 | 2011-11-30 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-115-20738 | 2012-05-03 | 2011-11-30 | Y | Horizontal Well | Active |
| 37-115-20739 | 2012-05-03 | 2011-11-30 | Y | Horizontal Well | Plugged OG Well |