If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m (Wiki moved page 081-20344 to 42-081-20344) |
m |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Well Details == | == Well Details == | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="95%" | {| class="wikitable" width="95%" | ||
| − | | Well ID: 081-20344 | + | | Well ID: 42-081-20344 |
| style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.590508, -76.849377 | width=100% | height=100% }} | | style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.590508, -76.849377 | width=100% | height=100% }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Well ID: 42-081-20344 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.590508,"lon":-76.849377,"icon":""}]} |
| County: Lycoming | |
| Municipality: McNett Township | |
| Operator Name: SWEPI LP | |
| Farm/Lease Name: FOTI 721 5H | |
| First Permit Date: 2010-08-20 | |
| Last Permit Date: 2010-08-20 | |
| Spud Date: 2010-09-16 | |
| Unconventional: Yes | |
| Horizontal: Yes | |
| Producing: Yes | |
| Violations: None | |
| Latitude: 41.590508 | |
| Longitude: -76.849377 |
| INSPECTION ID | DATE | DESCRIPTION | COMMENT | VIOLATION ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1929620 | 2010-11-23 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1934799 | 2010-12-15 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1939720 | 2010-12-29 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1950438 | 2011-02-15 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1989473 | 2011-07-22 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 2109445 | 2012-10-18 | No Violations Noted |
| PERIOD | GAS QUANTITY | GAS PRODUCTION DAYS | CONDENSATE QUANTITY | CONDENSATE PRODUCTION DAYS | OIL QUANTITY | OIL PRODUCTION DAYS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2 | 378647.5 | 184.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2012-1 | 452720.64 | 182.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-2 | 343255.57 | 77.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| PERIOD | TYPE | QUANTITY | UNITS | DISPOSAL METHOD | WASTE FACILITY PERMIT ID | WASTE FACILITY NAME | FACILITY CITY | FACILITY STATE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2 | FRACING FLUID WASTE | 439.05 | Bbl | CENTRALIZED TREATMENT PLANT FOR RECYCLE | WMGR119 | EUREKA RESOURCES (WILLIAMSPORT WATER TREATMENT) | WILLIAMSPORT | PA |
| 2012-2 | FRACING FLUID WASTE | 2828.41 | Bbl | REUSE OTHER THAN ROAD SPREADING | REUSE FOR HYDRAULIC FRACTURING | |||
| 2012-2 | PRODUCED FLUID | 602.81 | Bbl | REUSE OTHER THAN ROAD SPREADING | REUSE FOR HYDRAULIC FRACTURING | |||
| 2012-2 | FRACING FLUID WASTE | 391.43 | Bbl | CENTRALIZED TREATMENT PLANT FOR RECYCLE | WMGR123D001X | TERRAQUA RESOURCE MANAGEMENT | WILLIAMSPORT | PA |
| 2012-1 | PRODUCED FLUID | 3982.88 | Bbl | REUSE OTHER THAN ROAD SPREADING | REUSE FOR HYDRAULIC FRACTURING |