If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.343832, -77.258746 | width=100% | height=100% }} | | style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.343832, -77.258746 | width=100% | height=100% }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | County: [[ | + | | County: [[Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Municipality: [[ | + | | Municipality: [[Cummings Township, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Cummings Township]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: [[ | + | | Operator Name: [[ANADARKO E&P CO LP|ANADARKO E&P CO LP]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Farm/Lease Name: LARRY S CREEK F & G 3H | | Farm/Lease Name: LARRY S CREEK F & G 3H | ||
| Well ID: 081-20148 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.343832,"lon":-77.258746,"icon":""}]} |
| County: Lycoming | |
| Municipality: Cummings Township | |
| Operator Name: ANADARKO E&P CO LP | |
| Farm/Lease Name: LARRY S CREEK F & G 3H | |
| First Permit Date: 2009-02-25 | |
| Last Permit Date: 2009-02-25 | |
| Spud Date: 2009-09-22 | |
| Unconventional: Yes | |
| Horizontal: Yes | |
| Producing: Yes | |
| Violations: 2 | |
| Latitude: 41.343832 | |
| Longitude: -77.258746 |
| INSPECTION ID | DATE | DESCRIPTION | COMMENT | VIOLATION ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1816459 | 2009-07-27 | No Violations Noted | Site construction recently completed. | |
| 1832673 | 2009-09-23 | No Violations Noted | well site id sign to be on location 09/24/2009 in truck on other location. | |
| 1856856 | 2010-01-12 | Violation(s) Noted | 579702 | |
| 1872810 | 2010-03-25 | Violation(s) Noted | See Insp ID 1878137 done 4/20/2010, 78.56FRBRD viol corrected, NOV closed. | 584007 |
| 1878137 | 2010-04-20 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1918227 | 2010-09-22 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1918381 | 2010-10-04 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1928428 | 2010-11-04 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1950058 | 2011-02-11 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 1952610 | 2011-02-22 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 2010270 | 2011-10-13 | No Violations Noted | ||
| 2060435 | 2012-04-11 | No Violations Noted |
| PERIOD | GAS QUANTITY | GAS PRODUCTION DAYS | CONDENSATE QUANTITY | CONDENSATE PRODUCTION DAYS | OIL QUANTITY | OIL PRODUCTION DAYS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2 | 274681.0 | 182.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2012-1 | 435865.0 | 182.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-2 | 406454.0 | 98.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-2 | 74347.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2009-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| PERIOD | TYPE | QUANTITY | UNITS | DISPOSAL METHOD | WASTE FACILITY PERMIT ID | WASTE FACILITY NAME | FACILITY CITY | FACILITY STATE |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-2 | PRODUCED FLUID | 1266.56 | Bbl | REUSE OTHER THAN ROAD SPREADING | REUSE FOR HYDRAULIC FRACTURING |