If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[005-30365]] | | [[005-30365]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] |
| − | | [[Redbank Township, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Redbank Township, Armstrong County, Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 2009-07-02 | | 2009-07-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[021-21151]] | | [[021-21151]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Cambria County, Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Cambria County, Pennsylvania|Cambria]] |
| − | | [[Jackson Township, Cambria County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Jackson Township, Cambria County, Pennsylvania|Jackson Township]] |
| 2010-01-06 | | 2010-01-06 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[063-36327]] | | [[063-36327]] | ||
| − | | [[PA]] | + | | [[wikipedia:PA|PA]] |
| − | | [[Indiana County, Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Indiana County, Pennsylvania|Indiana]] |
| − | | [[Young Township, Indiana County, Pennsylvania|Young Township]] | + | | [[wikipedia:Young Township, Indiana County, Pennsylvania|Young Township]] |
| 2008-12-24 | | 2008-12-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Operator Name: PETRO DEV CORP | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[]} |
| Address: 120 GENESIS BLVD
PO BOX 26 | |
| City: BRIDGEPORT | |
| State: WV | |
| Zip Code: 26330 | |
| Unconventional: Yes |
| Well ID | State | County | Municipality | First Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Horizontal | Producing | Violations |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 005-30365 | PA | Armstrong | Redbank Township | 2009-07-02 | Yes | No | |||
| 021-21151 | PA | Cambria | Jackson Township | 2010-01-06 | Yes | No | |||
| 063-36327 | PA | Indiana | Young Township | 2008-12-24 | Yes | No |