If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.446558, -76.837391 | width=100% | height=100% }} | | style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.446558, -76.837391 | width=100% | height=100% }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | County: [[Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | + | | County: [[wikipedia:Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Municipality: [[Cascade Township, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Cascade Township]] | + | | Municipality: [[wikipedia:Cascade Township, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Cascade Township]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: [[ANADARKO E&P CO LP]] | + | | Operator Name: [[wikipedia:ANADARKO E&P CO LP|ANADARKO E&P CO LP]] |
|- | |- | ||
| First Permit Date: 2012-08-16 | | First Permit Date: 2012-08-16 | ||
| Well ID: 081-21013 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.446558,"lon":-76.837391,"icon":""}]} |
| County: Lycoming | |
| Municipality: Cascade Township | |
| Operator Name: ANADARKO E&P CO LP | |
| First Permit Date: 2012-08-16 | |
| Last Permit Date: 2012-08-16 | |
| Spud Date: None | |
| Unconventional: Yes | |
| Horizontal: Yes | |
| Violations: None | |
| Latitude: 41.446558 | |
| Longitude: -76.837391 |
| INSPECTION ID | DATE | DESCRIPTION | COMMENT | VIOLATION ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2094762 | 2012-08-21 | No Violations Noted |
| PERIOD | GAS QUANTITY | GAS PRODUCTION DAYS | CONDENSATE QUANTITY | CONDENSATE PRODUCTION DAYS | OIL QUANTITY | OIL PRODUCTION DAYS |
|---|
| PERIOD | TYPE | QUANTITY | UNITS | DISPOSAL METHOD | WASTE FACILITY PERMIT ID | WASTE FACILITY NAME | FACILITY CITY | FACILITY STATE |
|---|