If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.394725, -77.089054 | width=100% | height=100% }} | | style="width: 50%; height=100%; align=center" rowspan="14" | {{#display_map: 41.394725, -77.089054 | width=100% | height=100% }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | County: [[Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | + | | County: [[wikipedia:Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Municipality: [[Lewis Township, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Lewis Township]] | + | | Municipality: [[wikipedia:Lewis Township, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania|Lewis Township]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: [[RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] | + | | Operator Name: [[wikipedia:RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC|RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC]] |
|- | |- | ||
| First Permit Date: 2008-02-29 | | First Permit Date: 2008-02-29 | ||
| Well ID: 081-20078 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":41.394725,"lon":-77.089054,"icon":""}]} |
| County: Lycoming | |
| Municipality: Lewis Township | |
| Operator Name: RANGE RESOURCES APPALACHIA LLC | |
| First Permit Date: 2008-02-29 | |
| Last Permit Date: 2008-02-29 | |
| Spud Date: None | |
| Unconventional: Yes | |
| Horizontal: Yes | |
| Violations: None | |
| Latitude: 41.394725 | |
| Longitude: -77.089054 |
| INSPECTION ID | DATE | DESCRIPTION | COMMENT | VIOLATION ID |
|---|
| PERIOD | GAS QUANTITY | GAS PRODUCTION DAYS | CONDENSATE QUANTITY | CONDENSATE PRODUCTION DAYS | OIL QUANTITY | OIL PRODUCTION DAYS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2011-1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2010-3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2009-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2008-0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| PERIOD | TYPE | QUANTITY | UNITS | DISPOSAL METHOD | WASTE FACILITY PERMIT ID | WASTE FACILITY NAME | FACILITY CITY | FACILITY STATE |
|---|