If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Municipality: | | Municipality: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: | + | | Operator Name: [[Glen Salt Company]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Well Status: Unknown Not Found | | Well Status: Unknown Not Found | ||
| Well ID: 31-097-00734 | |
| Well Name: None | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: New York | |
| County: Schuyler | |
| Municipality: | |
| Operator Name: Glen Salt Company | |
| Well Status: Unknown Not Found | |
| Spud Date: 1893-01-01 | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Well Completion Date: 1983-01-01 | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Measured Well Depth (ft): 1902 | |
| Latitude: | |
| Longitude: |
For data sources see[1]