If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Municipality: [[North Harmony,_Chautauqua_County,_New_York|North Harmony]] | | Municipality: [[North Harmony,_Chautauqua_County,_New_York|North Harmony]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: | + | | Operator Name: [[PPP Future Development Inc.]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Well Status: Active | | Well Status: Active | ||
| Well ID: 31-013-22061 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":42.14502,"lon":-79.50194,"icon":""}]} |
| Well Name: Deraat 3 | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: New York | |
| County: Chautauqua | |
| Municipality: North Harmony | |
| Operator Name: PPP Future Development Inc. | |
| Well Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: 1991-04-15 | |
| Permit Date: 1991-03-20 | |
| Well Completion Date: 1991-04-24 | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Measured Well Depth (ft): 3956 | |
| Latitude: 42.145020000 | |
| Longitude: -79.50194000 |
For data sources see[1]
| Period | Operator Name | Fluid Type | Fluid Quantity | Fluid Production Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 15935 Mcf | 7 Months |
| 1992 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 20370 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 1993 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 25680 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 1994 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 21316 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 1995 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 15769 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 1996 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 9916 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 1997 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 9452 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 1998 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 6326 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 1999 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 3520 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2000 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 4225 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2001 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 4050 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2001 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2002 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 3627 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2002 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2003 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2003 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2004 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 2801 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2004 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2005 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 2269 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2005 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2006 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1652 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2006 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2007 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1511 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2007 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2008 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1671 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2008 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2009 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 2011 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2009 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2010 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1759 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2010 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2011 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1458 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2011 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2012 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1464 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2012 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2013 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1385 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2013 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2014 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1037 Mcf | 11 Months |
| 2014 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 11 Months |
| 2015 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 890 Mcf | 7 Months |
| 2015 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 7 Months |
| 2016 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 927 Mcf | 8 Months |
| 2016 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 8 Months |
| 2017 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 1136 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2017 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2018 | PPP Future Development Inc. | GAS | 414 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2018 | PPP Future Development Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
For data sources see[2]
| Period | Operator | Waste Type | Quantity | Time Produced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 807 Bbl | 7 Months |
| 1992 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 1064 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 1993 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 244 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 1994 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 270 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 1995 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 515 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 1996 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 472 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 1997 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 197 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 1998 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 55 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 1999 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 185 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2000 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 150 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2001 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 100 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2002 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 100 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2003 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2004 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2005 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 245 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2006 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 80 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2007 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 45 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2008 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 140 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2009 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 140 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2010 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 90 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2011 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 85 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2012 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 45045 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2013 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 142 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2014 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 59 Bbl | 11 Months |
| 2015 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 35 Bbl | 7 Months |
| 2016 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 8 Months |
| 2017 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2018 | PPP Future Development Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
For data sources see[2]
| Event Date | Event Description |
|---|---|
| 1991-03-20 | New Permit Issued. |
For data sources see[1]