If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Municipality: [[Allegany,_Cattaraugus_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | | Municipality: [[Allegany,_Cattaraugus_County,_New_York|Allegany]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: | + | | Operator Name: [[Hydrocarbon Generation Inc.]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Well Status: Active | | Well Status: Active | ||
| Well ID: 31-009-63715 | Loading map...
{"type":"SATELLITE","minzoom":false,"maxzoom":false,"types":["ROADMAP","SATELLITE","HYBRID","TERRAIN"],"mappingservice":"googlemaps3","width":"100%","height":"350px","centre":false,"title":"","label":"","icon":"","visitedicon":"","lines":[],"polygons":[],"circles":[],"rectangles":[],"wmsoverlay":false,"copycoords":false,"static":false,"zoom":14,"layers":[],"controls":["pan","zoom","type","scale","streetview","rotate"],"zoomstyle":"DEFAULT","typestyle":"DEFAULT","autoinfowindows":false,"resizable":false,"kmlrezoom":false,"poi":true,"markercluster":false,"clustergridsize":60,"clustermaxzoom":20,"clusterzoomonclick":true,"clusteraveragecenter":true,"clusterminsize":2,"imageoverlays":[],"kml":[],"gkml":[],"searchmarkers":"","enablefullscreen":false,"scrollwheelzoom":false,"locations":[{"text":"","title":"","link":"","lat":42.076509999,"lon":-78.56738,"icon":""}]} |
| Well Name: Zink P-11 | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: New York | |
| County: Cattaraugus | |
| Municipality: Allegany | |
| Operator Name: Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | |
| Well Status: Active | |
| Spud Date: | |
| Permit Date: | |
| Well Completion Date: 1959-08-09 | |
| Configuration: Vertical | |
| Measured Well Depth (ft): 925 | |
| Latitude: 42.076509999 | |
| Longitude: -78.56738 |
For data sources see[1]
| Period | Operator Name | Fluid Type | Fluid Quantity | Fluid Production Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2001 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2001 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2002 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2002 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2004 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2006 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2007 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 12 Months |
| 2007 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2008 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2008 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2009 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2009 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2010 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2010 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2011 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2011 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2012 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2012 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2013 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2013 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2014 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2014 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2015 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2015 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2016 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 0 Months |
| 2016 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2017 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 10 Months |
| 2017 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 98 Bbl | 10 Months |
| 2018 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | GAS | 0 Mcf | 9 Months |
| 2018 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | OIL | 90 Bbl | 9 Months |
For data sources see[2]
| Period | Operator | Waste Type | Quantity | Time Produced |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2002 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2006 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2007 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 12 Months |
| 2008 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2009 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2010 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2011 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2012 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2013 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2014 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2015 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2016 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 0 Bbl | 0 Months |
| 2017 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 26 Bbl | 10 Months |
| 2018 | Hydrocarbon Generation Inc. | WATER | 20 Bbl | 9 Months |
For data sources see[2]