If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| County: [[Mountrail County,_North Dakota|Mountrail County]] | | County: [[Mountrail County,_North Dakota|Mountrail County]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Operator Name: [[ | + | | Operator Name: [[OASIS PETROLEUM NORTH AMERICA LLC]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Latitude: N/A | | Latitude: N/A | ||
| Well ID: 33-061-02817 | |
| Well Name: State 5792 31-15 4T2 | |
| Status: Drilling | |
| Well Type: Oil | |
| Country: United States | |
| State: North Dakota | |
| County: Mountrail County | |
| Operator Name: OASIS PETROLEUM NORTH AMERICA LLC | |
| Latitude: N/A | |
| Longitude: N/A |
For data sources see[1]
| Date | Event |
|---|---|
| 2014-02-20 | Drilling Started |
For data sources see[1]