If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cowanshannock_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Cowanshannock Township]] |
| 1991-04-17 | | 1991-04-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | | [[Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Armstrong]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Redbank_Township,_Armstrong_County,_Pennsylvania|Redbank Township]] |
| 1991-09-10 | | 1991-09-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | ACTIVE |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[East | + | | [[East Carroll_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|East Carroll Township]] |
| 1990-10-31 | | 1990-10-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[East | + | | [[East Carroll_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|East Carroll Township]] |
| 1990-12-05 | | 1990-12-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[Carrolltown | + | | [[Carrolltown,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Carrolltown]] |
| 1990-12-10 | | 1990-12-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 1991-03-14 | | 1991-03-14 | ||
| | | | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | ACTIVE |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 1991-05-01 | | 1991-05-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 1991-05-01 | | 1991-05-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 1991-05-01 | | 1991-05-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 1991-05-01 | | 1991-05-01 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | | [[Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Cambria]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Allegheny_Township,_Cambria_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny Township]] |
| 1991-08-07 | | 1991-08-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Bloom_Township,_Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Bloom Township]] |
| 1981-08-12 | | 1981-08-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| − | | [[Westover | + | | [[Westover,_Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Westover]] |
| 1982-10-26 | | 1982-10-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | | [[Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Clearfield]] | ||
| − | | [[Westover | + | | [[Westover,_Clearfield_County,_Pennsylvania|Westover]] |
| 1982-11-09 | | 1982-11-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Franklin Township]] |
| 1978-08-08 | | 1978-08-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Franklin Township]] |
| 1991-05-02 | | 1991-05-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Franklin Township]] |
| 1991-05-08 | | 1991-05-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Franklin Township]] |
| 1991-05-08 | | 1991-05-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Franklin_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Franklin Township]] |
| 1991-05-08 | | 1991-05-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dunbar_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Dunbar Township]] |
| 1991-12-09 | | 1991-12-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dunbar_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Dunbar Township]] |
| 1992-01-09 | | 1992-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dunbar_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Dunbar Township]] |
| 1992-01-09 | | 1992-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dunbar_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Dunbar Township]] |
| 1992-06-05 | | 1992-06-05 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | ACTIVE |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dunbar_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Dunbar Township]] |
| 1992-06-23 | | 1992-06-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[Dunbar | + | | [[Dunbar,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Dunbar]] |
| 1992-10-26 | | 1992-10-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | | [[Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Fayette]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Dunbar_Township,_Fayette_County,_Pennsylvania|Dunbar Township]] |
| 1999-11-03 | | 1999-11-03 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | ACTIVE |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Center_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Center Township]] |
| 1976-01-09 | | 1976-01-09 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1976-04-23 | | 1976-04-23 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1976-04-25 | | 1976-04-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1976-04-26 | | 1976-04-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Center_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Center Township]] |
| 1976-05-10 | | 1976-05-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Washington_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Washington Township]] |
| 1976-12-13 | | 1976-12-13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Cherryhill_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Cherryhill Township]] |
| + | | | ||
| | | | ||
| − | |||
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conemaugh_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Conemaugh Township]] |
| 1977-09-28 | | 1977-09-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conemaugh_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Conemaugh Township]] |
| 1977-09-30 | | 1977-09-30 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 428: | Line 428: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Canoe_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Canoe Township]] |
| 1978-12-04 | | 1978-12-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rayne_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Rayne Township]] |
| 1979-01-02 | | 1979-01-02 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 450: | Line 450: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Conemaugh_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Conemaugh Township]] |
| 1979-08-07 | | 1979-08-07 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 461: | Line 461: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rayne_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Rayne Township]] |
| 1979-09-05 | | 1979-09-05 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[White_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|White Township]] |
| 1979-09-24 | | 1979-09-24 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[Brush | + | | [[Brush Valley_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Brush Valley Township]] |
| 1981-05-04 | | 1981-05-04 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Montgomery_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Montgomery Township]] |
| 1981-08-12 | | 1981-08-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Montgomery_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Montgomery Township]] |
| 1981-12-17 | | 1981-12-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1982-02-12 | | 1982-02-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 527: | Line 527: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[East | + | | [[East Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|East Mahoning Township]] |
| 1982-02-12 | | 1982-02-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 538: | Line 538: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Rayne_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Rayne Township]] |
| 1982-02-17 | | 1982-02-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Grant_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Grant Township]] |
| 1983-08-17 | | 1983-08-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Montgomery_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Montgomery Township]] |
| 1984-09-11 | | 1984-09-11 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 571: | Line 571: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Green_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Green Township]] |
| 1985-06-26 | | 1985-06-26 | ||
| | | | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | ACTIVE |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 582: | Line 582: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1991-01-16 | | 1991-01-16 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Burrell_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Burrell Township]] |
| 1991-02-13 | | 1991-02-13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1992-02-20 | | 1992-02-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1993-10-15 | | 1993-10-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1993-10-21 | | 1993-10-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 637: | Line 637: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1993-10-21 | | 1993-10-21 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 648: | Line 648: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1993-11-10 | | 1993-11-10 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1996-04-19 | | 1996-04-19 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 670: | Line 670: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1996-05-28 | | 1996-05-28 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 681: | Line 681: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | | [[Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|Indiana]] | ||
| − | | [[South | + | | [[South Mahoning_Township,_Indiana_County,_Pennsylvania|South Mahoning Township]] |
| 1996-05-31 | | 1996-05-31 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Jefferson_County,_Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | | [[Jefferson_County,_Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Young_Township,_Jefferson_County,_Pennsylvania|Young Township]] |
| 1976-11-15 | | 1976-11-15 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Jefferson_County,_Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | | [[Jefferson_County,_Pennsylvania|Jefferson]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Young_Township,_Jefferson_County,_Pennsylvania|Young Township]] |
| 1980-03-21 | | 1980-03-21 | ||
| 1980-04-02 | | 1980-04-02 | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | PLUGGED & ABANDONED |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 725: | Line 725: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | | [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | ||
| − | | [[Plunketts | + | | [[Plunketts Creek_Township,_Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Plunketts Creek Township]] |
| 1991-05-22 | | 1991-05-22 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | PLUGGED & ABANDONED |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 736: | Line 736: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | | [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gamble_Township,_Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Gamble Township]] |
| 1991-05-22 | | 1991-05-22 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | PLUGGED & ABANDONED |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 747: | Line 747: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | | [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | ||
| − | | [[Plunketts | + | | [[Plunketts Creek_Township,_Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Plunketts Creek Township]] |
| 1991-06-03 | | 1991-06-03 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | PLUGGED & ABANDONED |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 758: | Line 758: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | | [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | ||
| − | | [[Plunketts | + | | [[Plunketts Creek_Township,_Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Plunketts Creek Township]] |
| 1991-06-17 | | 1991-06-17 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | PLUGGED & ABANDONED |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | | [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gamble_Township,_Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Gamble Township]] |
| 1992-05-12 | | 1992-05-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 780: | Line 780: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | | [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Gamble_Township,_Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Gamble Township]] |
| 1992-05-12 | | 1992-05-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 791: | Line 791: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | | [[Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Lycoming]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Muncy_Township,_Lycoming_County,_Pennsylvania|Muncy Township]] |
| 1993-04-13 | | 1993-04-13 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | PLUGGED & ABANDONED |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 802: | Line 802: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Tioga_County,_Pennsylvania|Tioga]] | | [[Tioga_County,_Pennsylvania|Tioga]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Richmond_Township,_Tioga_County,_Pennsylvania|Richmond Township]] |
| 2003-04-23 | | 2003-04-23 | ||
| − | | | + | | |
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | | + | | ACTIVE |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 813: | Line 813: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Salem Township]] |
| 1979-11-20 | | 1979-11-20 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Loyalhanna_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Loyalhanna Township]] |
| 1983-05-25 | | 1983-05-25 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 835: | Line 835: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Salem_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Salem Township]] |
| 1983-07-12 | | 1983-07-12 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 846: | Line 846: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Derry_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Derry Township]] |
| 1987-12-29 | | 1987-12-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 857: | Line 857: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Derry_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Derry Township]] |
| 1987-12-29 | | 1987-12-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Derry_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Derry Township]] |
| 1987-12-29 | | 1987-12-29 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 879: | Line 879: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Derry_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Derry Township]] |
| 1990-06-08 | | 1990-06-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 890: | Line 890: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Derry_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Derry Township]] |
| 1990-06-08 | | 1990-06-08 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 901: | Line 901: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Loyalhanna_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Loyalhanna Township]] |
| 1991-02-13 | | 1991-02-13 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 912: | Line 912: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | | [[Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Westmoreland]] | ||
| − | | [[Upper | + | | [[Upper Burrell_Township,_Westmoreland_County,_Pennsylvania|Upper Burrell Township]] |
| 1992-01-17 | | 1992-01-17 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 941: | Line 941: | ||
| date = 2019-04-30 | | date = 2019-04-30 | ||
| url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/Pennsylvania_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| − | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref> | + | | accessdate = 2019-05-16 }}</ref><ref name="HIFLD_operator_ref">{{cite web |
| + | | title = Oil and Natural Gas Wells | ||
| + | |publisher = Homeland Infrastructure Foundation-Level Data | ||
| + | | date = 2019-09-24 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/HIFLD_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="USGS_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = Petroleum related wells | ||
| + | |publisher = U.S. Geological Survey | ||
| + | | date = 2014-08-06 | ||
| + | | url = http://wellwiki.org/wiki/USGS_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-09-12 }}</ref><ref name="TX_operator_ref">{{cite web | ||
| + | | title = RRC Production Data | ||
| + | |publisher = Railrod Commission of Texas | ||
| + | | date = 2020-10-15 | ||
| + | | url = https://wellwiki.org/wiki/Texas_Oil_and_Gas_Data_Sources | ||
| + | | accessdate = 2020-10-15 }}</ref> | ||
| + | |||
==References== | ==References== | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
| Operator Name: PHILLIPS PROD CO |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 502 KEYSTONE DR, WARRENDALE, Pennsylvania 15086-7537 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
For data sources see
For data sources see[1][2][3][4][5][6][7]