If you find this page useful and would like to be notified of changes made to this page, start by inputting your email below.
powered by ChangeDetection
m |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | | Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator. | ||
| Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| PA | | PA | ||
| [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | | [[Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Allegheny]] | ||
| − | | [[Monroeville | + | | [[Monroeville,_Allegheny_County,_Pennsylvania|Monroeville]] |
| 1980-09-09 | | 1980-09-09 | ||
| 1981-03-30 | | 1981-03-30 | ||
| N | | N | ||
| Vertical Well | | Vertical Well | ||
| − | | Plugged | + | | Plugged and Abandoned |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Operator Name: CHAMBERS DEV CO INC |
| Other Operator Alias: |
| Country: United States |
| Registered Pennsylvania Address: 1001 FANNIN ST STE 4000, HOUSTON, Texas 77002-6711 |
| Registered Pennsylvania Phone Number: |
Addresses listed above are those on file with the relevant regulator.
| Well ID | State/Province | County/Division | Municipality/Subdivision | License/Permit Date | Spud Date | Unconventional | Configuration | Well/License Status | Well Pad ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37-003-21044 | PA | Allegheny | Monroeville | 1980-09-09 | 1981-03-30 | N | Vertical Well | Plugged and Abandoned |
For data sources see[1][2][3][4]